Collegeville

Municipal Chair Andrea Baptiste
Voting Precinct Polling Place Precinct Reps
C1 Trinity Church, 532 E. Main Street, Collegeville Valerie Beckius
Patrick Ellis
C2 Key Bank Building, 364 E. Main Street, Collegeville Jerry Stayer
Kathy Costello
C3 Collegeville Borough Hall 491 E. Main Street, Collegeville Catherine Kernen
Penny Balzereit

Limerick

Municipal Chair Connie Lawson
Voting Precinct Polling Place Precinct Reps
L1 St. James Church 321 S. Limerick Road Oliver Cannady
Marlene Wood
L2 Limerick Township Builiding 646 W. Ridge Pike Ken Landon
John Prince
L3 Linfield Fire Station 1077 Main Street, Royersford Esther Morroney
Patrick Morroney
L4 Brooke Elementary School 339 N. Lewis Road, Royersford June Landis
Connie Lawson
L5 Evans Elementary School 125 Sunset Road, Royersford Preston Luitweiler
Linda Weaver
L6 Limerick Elementary School 81 Limerick Center Road, Royersford BJ Enright
Jason Hall

Lower Providence

Municipal Chair Jenifer Maslow
Voting Precinct Polling Place Precinct Reps
LP 1-1 IBEW Local Union 380 3900 Ridge Pike, Collegeville Helen Dunn
Kathleen Thiel
LP 1-2 Arrowhead School 232 Level Road, Collegeville Jenifer Maslow
Kristen O’Brien
LP 2-1 Woodland Elementary School 2700 Woodland Avenue, Eagleville Vacant
Vacant
LP 2-2 Lower Providence Township Building, 100 Parklane Avenue, Eagleville Terry Hoffman
Jerry Lazzaro
LP 2-3 Calvary Chapel 601 N. Park Avenue, Norristown Jean Hembrick
Kellie Gehring
LP 2-4 Eagleville Elementary School 125 Summit Avenue, Eagleville Lisa Yanak
Kelbin (K.C.) Carolina
LP 3-1 Audubon Elementary School 2765 Egypt Road, Eagleville Vacant
Vacant
LP 3-2 St. Andrews Church 2725 Egypt Road, Eagleville Joe Bova
Vacant
LP 3-3 Valley View Church 78 Sunnyside Avenue, Audubon Jennifer Hahn
Ben Simkin
LP 3-4 Shannondell 10000 Shannondell Drive, Audubon Paul Heinegg
Bruce E. Minkin

Royersford

Municipal Co-Chair Robert Courtemanche
Steven Courtemanche
Voting Precinct Polling Place Precinct Reps
R1 Grace Lutheran Church 6th Avenue & Main Street, Royersford Robert Courtemanche
Julia E. Conroy
R2 Royersford Elementary School 450 Spring Street, Royersford Anil K. Dham
Vacant

Skippack

Municipal Chair Debbie McCabe
Voting Precinct Polling Place Precinct Reps
S1 Trinity Church 2009 Church Road, Skippack Karen Lynch
Leslie Conner
S2 Skippack Elementary School 4081 Heckler Road, Collegeville Charles Steinberger
Justin Glennon
S3 Montgomery County 4-H Center 1015 Bridge Road (Route 113) Collegeville Deborah McCabe
Gayle L. Ehrlich

Trappe

Municipal Chair Kelli Beard
Voting Precinct Polling Place Precinct Reps
T PV South Elementary School 200 East 3rd Avenue, Collegeville Kelli Beard
David Beard

Upper Providence

Municipal Chair Ben Stevens
Voting Precinct Polling Place Precinct Reps
Mingo 1 (157) VFW 730 S. 4th Avenue, Royersford Ben Stevens
Lisa Satteson
Mingo 2 (146) Royersford Baptist Church 452 S. Lewis Road, Royersford Bill Starling
Kevin Wright
Mont Clare (157) Upper Providence Rec Center 499 Hopwood Road, Collegeville Maria Sadler
Nicolette Milholin
Oaks (157) Upper Providence Township Building 1286 Black Rock Road, Phoenixville Ed Dressler
Donna Alongi
Trappe (150) Spring-Ford 7th Grade Center 833 S. Lewis Road, Royersford Laurie Higgins
Rupiah Bansal

Worcester

Municipal Chair Christine Steere
Voting Precinct Polling Place Precinct Reps
East 1 Bethel Hill United Methodist Church 2000 Bethel Road, Lansdale Semira Perdue
Jenna Tress
East 2 Variety Club Camp 2950 Potshop Road, Worcester Jeremy Greene
Jean Kopan
East 3 Central Schwenkfelder Church 2111 S. Valley Forge Road, Worcester Joanna Ruzzi
Amy Smith
West Worcester Community Hall 1031 S. Valley Forge Road, Worcester Andrea Boardman
Vacant