Collegeville

Municipal Chair Andrea Baptiste
Voting Precinct Polling Place Precinct Reps
C1 Trinity Church, 532 E. Main Street, Collegeville Valerie Beckius
Patrick Ellis
C2 Key Bank Building, 364 E. Main Street, Collegeville John Costello
Kathy Costello
C3 Collegeville Borough Hall 491 E. Main Street, Collegeville Catherine Kernen
Penny Balzereit

Limerick

Municipal Co-Chair Ken Landon
BJ Enright
Voting Precinct Polling Place Precinct Reps
L1 St. James Church 321 S. Limerick Road Oliver Cannady
Vacant
L2 Limerick Township Builiding 646 W. Ridge Pike Ken Landon
Vacant
L3 Linfield Fire Station 1077 Main Street, Royersford Frank Burstein
Patrick Morroney
L4 Brooke Elementary School 339 N. Lewis Road, Royersford June Landis
Vacant
L5 Evans Elementary School 125 Sunset Road, Royersford Preston Luitweiler
Linda Weaver
L6 Limerick Elementary School 81 Limerick Center Road, Royersford Jason Hall
BJ Enright

Lower Providence

Municipal Co-Chair Michael Ryan
Amy Calamari
Voting Precinct Polling Place Precinct Reps
LP 1-1 IBEW Local Union 380 3900 Ridge Pike, Collegeville Helen Dunn
Vacant
LP 1-2 Arrowhead School 232 Level Road, Collegeville Jenifer Maslow
Kathy Kohler
LP 2-1 Woodland Elementary School 2700 Woodland Avenue, Eagleville Jeanne Greet
Vacant
LP 2-2 Lower Providence Township Building, 100 Parklane Avenue, Eagleville Terry Hoffman
Jerry Lazzaro
LP 2-3 Calvary Chapel 601 N. Park Avenue, Norristown Jean Hembrick
Amy Calamari
LP 2-4 Eagleville Elementary School 125 Summit Avenue, Eagleville KC Carolina
Lisa Yanak
LP 3-1 Audubon Elementary School 2765 Egypt Road, Eagleville Shannon Chase
Vacant
LP 3-2 St. Andrews Church 2725 Egypt Road, Eagleville Joe Bova
Sara Campbell-Szymanski
LP 3-3 Valley View Church 78 Sunnyside Avenue, Audubon Jennifer Hahn
Wendy Simkin
LP 3-4 Shannondell 10000 Shannondell Drive, Audubon Paul Heingg
Greg Gaul

Royersford

Municipal Co-Chair Robert Courtemanche
Steven Courtemanche
Voting Precinct Polling Place Precinct Reps
R1 Grace Lutheran Church 6th Avenue & Main Street, Royersford Robert Courtemanche
Vacant
R2 Royersford Elementary School 450 Spring Street, Royersford Trevor Muth
Katie Muth

Skippack

Municipal Chair Karen Lynch
Voting Precinct Polling Place Precinct Reps
S1 Trinity Church 2009 Church Road, Skippack Karen Lynch
Beatrice Kim Redden
S2 Skippack Elementary School 4081 Heckler Road, Collegeville Charles Steinberger
James Marengo
S3 Montgomery County 4-H Center 1015 Bridge Road (Route 113) Collegeville Michael Barrett
Phil Wimpenny

Trappe

Municipal Chair Sarah Calvin
Voting Precinct Polling Place Precinct Reps
T PV South Elementary School 200 East 3rd Avenue, Collegeville Kevin Gonzalez
David Beard

Upper Providence

Municipal Chair Joseph Haney
Voting Precinct Polling Place Precinct Reps
Mingo 1 (157) VFW 730 S. 4th Avenue, Royersford Vacant
Lisa Satteson
Mingo 2 (150) Royersford Baptist Church 452 S. Lewis Road, Royersford Bill Starling
Kevin Wright
Mont Clare (157) Upper Providence Rec Center 499 Hopwood Road, Collegeville Maria Sadler
Vacant
Oaks (157) Upper Providence Township Building 1286 Black Rock Road, Phoenixville Ed Dressler
Wendy Earle
Trappe (150) Spring-Ford 7th Grade Center 833 S. Lewis Road, Royersford Kathleen Drennen
Laurie Higgins

Worcester

Municipal Co-Chair Carrie DeHaven
Michael Holsonback
Voting Precinct Polling Place Precinct Reps
East 1 Bethel Hill United Methodist Church 2000 Bethel Road, Lansdale Erin Corne
Lesley Ewing
East 2 Variety Club Camp 2950 Potshop Road, Worcester Carrie DeHaven
Jean Kopan
East 3 Central Schwenkfelder Church 2111 S. Valley Forge Road, Worcester Joanna Ruzzi
Amy Smith
West Worcester Community Hall 1031 S. Valley Forge Road, Worcester Deb Klock
Andrea Boardman